STABDŽIŲ TRINKELIŲ KOMPLEKTAS FIAT PUNTO,IDEA 04- GALAS

STABDŽIŲ TRINKELIŲ KOMPLEKTAS FIAT PUNTO,IDEA 04- GALAS

12.99€
Be PVM: 10.74€
Gamintojas: BRP
Prekės kodas:

LS1980

Prieinamumas: 2 vnt.

Klaipėda, Šilutės pl. 21 (2 vnt.)

FIAT
IDEA (350_) [2003 - 12] [ - ]
FIAT IDEA (350_) 1.4 [2005.10 - .][57 / 77 kW/KM][1368ccm]
galine a?is:
FIAT IDEA (350_) 1.4 16V [2004.01 - .][70 / 95 kW/KM][1368ccm]
galine a?is:
FIAT IDEA (350_) 1.4 LPG [2009.03 - .][57 / 78 kW/KM][1368ccm]
galine a?is:
FIAT IDEA (350_) 1.4 [2003.12 - .][66 / 90 kW/KM][1368ccm]
galine a?is:
IDEA Van (350_) [2003 - 12] [ - ]
FIAT IDEA Van (350_) 1.4 (350BXA1A) [2004.10 - 2012.12][70 / 95 kW/KM][1368ccm]
galine a?is:
FIAT IDEA Van (350_) JTD Multijet (350BXB1A) [2004.10 - 2011.12][51 / 69 kW/KM][1248ccm]
galine a?is:
PUNTO (188_) [1999 - 09] [2012 - 07]
FIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.9 JTD [2003.06 - 2012.03][74 / 101 kW/KM][1910ccm]
galine a?is:
FIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.4 [2003.09 - 2012.03][70 / 95 kW/KM][1368ccm]
galine a?is:
FIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.8 130 HGT (188.738, .718) [1999.09 - 2012.03][96 / 130 kW/KM][1747ccm]
galine a?is:
LANCIA
MUSA (350_) [2004 - 10] [2012 - 09]
LANCIA MUSA (350_) 1.4 (350.AXA11, 350.AXA1A) [2004.10 - 2012.09][70 / 95 kW/KM][1368ccm]
galine a?is:
LANCIA MUSA (350_) 1.4 (350.AXE1A) [2007.10 - 2012.09][66 / 90 kW/KM][1368ccm]
galine a?is:
LANCIA MUSA (350_) 1.4 LPG (350.AXF1A) [2010.11 - 2012.09][57 / 78 kW/KM][1368ccm]
galine a?is:
LANCIA MUSA (350_) 1.3 D Multijet (350.AXB11, 350.AXB1A) [2004.10 - 2012.09][51 / 70 kW/KM][1248ccm]
galine a?is:
LANCIA MUSA (350_) 1.4 (350.AXF1A) [2005.09 - 2012.09][57 / 78 kW/KM][1368ccm]
galine a?is:
PEUGEOT
BIPPER (AA_) [2008 - 02] [ - ]
PEUGEOT BIPPER (AA_) 1.4 [2008.02 - .][54 / 73 kW/KM][1360ccm]
galine a?is:

Z4201.00

Z4041.01

VBS699

SKBS-0450149

SHU667

SH2597

S 23 528

RA28540

MSP322

MG 981

MFR546

JQ202050

JAPGF-0210AF

HP1797

H9645

GS8488

GF0219JM

GF0152

GF-0210AF

GF0210JM

FSB 656

BS1145

BNXBXS1164

BNXBXK1164

BK-5425

BK-5379

BK-5378

BK-5377

BK-5376

BBS6352

919.697

9154

91061100

9100092

8DB 355 002-701

8735/1

8550501649

84061100

8100 15017

7462RP

650479

629.0838

6.287

564250

550219

550210

53-0084

4201.00

4041.01

362441J

362.01

360219198311

34108

3163900410

2723697

214 533 0037

19-5682KIT

153-084

08770

034.108

9154 ABS

0 986 487 670

03.0137-0479.2

LANCIA 77362449

FIAT 77362449

VAUXHALL 95517922

VAUXHALL 93189993

VAUXHALL 93168956

LANCIA 77366054

FIAT 77364817

FIAT 77364744

LANCIA 77364029

FIAT 77363855

LANCIA 77362929

FIAT 77362449

PEUGEOT 4241 P3

PEUGEOT 4241 P0

OPEL 1605458

OPEL 1605107

OPEL 16 05 458

OPEL 16 05 289

OPEL 16 05 107

Parašyti įvertinimą

    Blogas           Geras
Patikros kodas